Ambito di Alessandria:

  1. IC ACQUI TERME 1: NUCCI CLAUDIA
  2. IC ACQUI TERME 2: BRUGNONE MARINA
  3. IC CARDUCCI-VOCHIERI ALESSANDRIA: DAMERI ENRICA
  4. IC DEAMICIS MANZONI ALESSANDRIA: VETRANO GABRIELLA
  5. IC BOVIO-CAVOUR ALESSANDRIA: LO TRUGLIO PINA DANIELA - RICCIARDELLI LEDA
  6. IC STRANEO ALESSANDRIA: SANTO LUCREZIA - MILANESE MANUELA
  7. IC GALILEI ALESSANDRIA: CASTELLANO RITA MARIA
  8. DD 5° CIRCOLO ALESSANDRIA: GIUSTI CRISTINA 
  9. IC CASALE MONFERRATO 1: ZANAROTTO MONICA - NOVELLO FIORELLA
  10. IC CASALE MONFERRATO 2: DE GIULI PAOLA
  11. IC CASALE MONFERRATO 3: CELORIA MAURA
  12. IC NOVI LIGURE 1: CAPIZZI MONICA MARIA
  13. IC NOVI LIGURE 2: BORSOI MANUELE
  14. IC NOVI LIGURE 3: CAPELLETTI ILARIA
  15. IC TORTONA A: BATTEGAZZORE PATRIZIA - GIANI RAFFAELLA
  16. IC TORTONA B: MONTESORO LUCIA
  17. DD VALENZA: GHEZZI BARBARA
  18. IC VALENZA: GERMONIO GIANNA ALESSIA
  19. IC ARQUATA-VIGNOLE: CELLOTTO MARIANGELA - BOTTARO STEFANIA
  20. IC CASTELLAZZO BORMIDA: LASAGNA GIULIANO
  21. IC BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA: GUANDALINO MAURIZIA
  22. IC CERRINA: OBERTI LUISA
  23. IC FELIZZANO: DORATO MONICA
  24. IC OVADA: NERVO ANNA MARIA
  25. IC GAVI: CASACCIA GIBELLI LUISA
  26. IC RIVALTA BORMIDA: RAPETTI GIANPIERO - SUBRERO ERICA
  27. IC MOLARE: SCURATI DANIELE
  28. IC SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA: MARSON LAURA - SATURNINO GIOVANNA
  29. IC SPIGNO MONFERRATO: BELLATI ALESSANDRO - PAVESI CLAUDIO
  30. IC SPINETTA MARENGO: FERRARI BARBARA
  31. IC TICINETO: FRASCAROLO BARBARA
  32. IC OZZANO-VIGNALE: PARRA' MARIANNA
  33. IC VIGUZZOLO: BONADEO SILVIA
  34. IIS RITA LEVI MONTALCINI ACQUI TERME: COLLA GRAZIELLA - GELATI GIULIA GIUSEPPINA
  35. IIS PARODI ACQUI TERME: BARBERO FRANCA
  36. ITIS VOLTA ALESSANDRIA: PUNTA STEFANO
  37. IIS VINCI-NERVI-FERMI ALESSANDRIA: FRANCAVILLA MASSIMO 
  38. IIS SALUZZO-PLANA ALESSANDRIA: FERRARESI LOREDANA - CACCIABUE DAVIDE
  39. LS GALILEI ALESSANDRIA: ANGELERI CHIARA
  40. IIS SOBRERO CASALE M.TO: LOMBARI EVA - RABAGLIATI ERICA
  41. IIS LEARDI CASALE M.TO: RANDISI GIUSEPPE
  42. IIS BALBO CASALE M.TO: SCAGLIOTTI MAURIZIO 
  43. IIS CIAMPINI-BOCCARDO NOVI LIGURE: FERRAROTTI NICOLA - CARDONI TIZIANA
  44. LS AMALDI NOVI LIGURE: SIMONASSI RAFFAELLA
  45. IIS BARLETTI OVADA: CAMPAGNOLO GISELLA
  46. IIS MARCONI-CARBONE TORTONA: PICCININI PAOLA - BATTISTON MARTHA
  47. LS PEANO TORTONA: MOLARO GIUSEPPE
  48. IIS CELLINI VALENZA: CRESTA ANGELA
  49. CPIA 1 CASALE M.TO: IRREQUIETO LUCREZIA
  50. CPIA 2 NOVI LIGURE: -

Ambito di Asti: 

  1. DD 1 ASTI: ALCHERA ERIKA - MIGLIORE PAOLA
  2. DD 5 ASTI: NOSENZO ANNALISA
  3. IC 1 ASTI: DURANTE MANUELA
  4. IC 2 ASTI: VERCELLI ROSELLA
  5. IC 3 ASTI: FERRETTI PATRIZIA
  6. SCUOLA MEDIA BROFFERIO: AMATO SILVANA
  7. IC CASTELNUOVO DB: STELLA GIANNI
  8. IC CASTELL’ALFERO: CERRATO BARBARA
  9. IC ROCCHETTA TANARO: GAMBINO ROBERTA
  10. IC SAN DAMIANO D'ASTI: DESTEFANIS ANGELA - CUTOLO ANTONIO
  11. IC VILLAFRANCA D'ASTI: ZAPPA DANIELA
  12. IC VILLANOVA D'ASTI: BARRA ANGELA
  13. IC CANELLI: BALBO MARIANGELA - GIUSO ORNELLA
  14. IC COSTIGLIOLE D'ASTI: PRIMO LAURA - LONGHINI MILENA
  15. IC DELLE 4 VALLI: URSO ORNELLA
  16. IC MONTEGROSSO D'ASTI: DURETTO DANIELA
  17. IC NIZZA MONFERRATO: FRANCO JESSICA
  18. IC MONCALVO: BOLTRI MARISA - MARENGO EMANUELA
  19. CPIA ASTI: LOMBARDO GIUSEPPINA
  20. IIS CASTIGLIANO: MARMORATO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE - DE MARTINO FEDERICO - IPPOLITO LEONARDO
  21. IIS GIOBERT: PALMESINO FRANCESCO - PANICCIA ELISABETTA
  22. IIS PENNA: MOCCIA GIUSEPPE
  23. IIS ALFIERI: BOERO CLAUDIA
  24. ITIS ARTOM: SARTORIS VALERIA
  25. IIS MONTI: CANTINO MARIA ROSA - MUTTON DAVIDE
  26. LS VERCELLI : CACCIATORE ANGELO
  27. IIS PELLATI NIZZA MONFERRATO: REGIS MAURO BIAGIO

Le nostre RSA F.P. Alessandria-Asti

  1. FOR.AL Alessandria: GRILLO ENRICO MARIA
  2. FOR.AL Casale M.to: BRUGNONE MARIANGELA
  3. FOR.AL Novi Ligure: CARRIER BIANO UGO
  4. ENAIP ALESSANDRIA: VAZZOLA ROBERTO
  5. CNOS-FAP ALESSANDRIA: LIGATO SERGIO
  6. CIOFS-FP Tortona: BUSA MARIA ROSA
  7. Casa Di Carità Ovada: CANEPA GIAN ENRICO
  8. Casa Di Carità Ovada: VENTRELLA NICOLA
  9. Casa Di Carità Novi Ligure: ATZORI MASSIMO
  10. Alberghiero Acqui: SERVETTI LUCIANO
  11. AFP Colline astigiane Asti: BONADIO GIANNI
  12. San Carlo Asti: MINIERI MARIA SOFIA